Logo Linea Turbo - Motori, turbine e ricambi nuovi e rigenerati per auto e veicoli commerciali.
0
NewTurbos

Turbocharger Toyota CT26 17201-58020 new for Toyota Coaster / Toyota Dyna / Toyota Land Cruiser 4.2

Primary reference: 17201-58020
Legal warranty included Shipping in Europe
Don’t know your turbo code? See where to find it →

Description

Catalog item: Turbocharger Toyota CT26 17201-58020 new for Toyota Coaster / Toyota Dyna / Toyota Land Cruiser 4.2.

  • Listed vehicle applications: Toyota Coaster 4.4 · 14BT; Toyota Dyna 4.3 · 14BT; Toyota Land Cruiser 4.2 · 14BT.
  • OE/OEM references: 17201-58020.
  • Turbo references: 17201-58020.

To check compatibility and availability, provide the part code and vehicle details. Your quote specifies the configuration, included components, warranty and supply lead time.

Technical sheet

Turbo modelCT26

Product information

CategoryTurbos
ConditionNew
Warranty12 months

Vehicle compatibility

*contact us to check compatibility
Toyota Coaster4.4 · 14BT
Toyota Dyna4.3 · 14BT
Toyota Land Cruiser4.2 · 14BT

Product codes

OE/OEM codes

17201-58020

Turbo references

17201-58020
Linea Turbo operational site in Manerbio, Brescia
The company

Linea Turbo SRL - Manerbio (BS)

Linea Turbo is based in Manerbio, in the province of Brescia. For over 20 years, we have supplied new and remanufactured engines, turbos, gearboxes and other parts.

Operational siteVia Lazio 4, 25025 Manerbio (BS)
Learn more
Chat on WhatsApp