
Turbocharger Toyota CT26 17201-58020 new for Toyota Coaster / Toyota Dyna / Toyota Land Cruiser 4.2
Primary reference: 17201-58020
Legal warranty included Shipping in Europe
Don’t know your turbo code? See where to find it →Description
Catalog item: Turbocharger Toyota CT26 17201-58020 new for Toyota Coaster / Toyota Dyna / Toyota Land Cruiser 4.2.
- Listed vehicle applications: Toyota Coaster 4.4 · 14BT; Toyota Dyna 4.3 · 14BT; Toyota Land Cruiser 4.2 · 14BT.
- OE/OEM references: 17201-58020.
- Turbo references: 17201-58020.
To check compatibility and availability, provide the part code and vehicle details. Your quote specifies the configuration, included components, warranty and supply lead time.
Technical sheet
Turbo modelCT26
Product information
CategoryTurbos
ConditionNew
Warranty12 months
Vehicle compatibility
*contact us to check compatibilityToyota Coaster4.4 · 14BT
Toyota Dyna4.3 · 14BT
Toyota Land Cruiser4.2 · 14BT
Product codes
OE/OEM codes
17201-58020
Turbo references
17201-58020

The company
Linea Turbo SRL - Manerbio (BS)
Linea Turbo is based in Manerbio, in the province of Brescia. For over 20 years, we have supplied new and remanufactured engines, turbos, gearboxes and other parts.
Operational siteVia Lazio 4, 25025 Manerbio (BS)Learn more